Katelyn Matteson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Katelyn Matteson | |name = Katelyn Matteson | ||
|image = File:Katelyn Matteson | |image = File:Katelyn Matteson 2024.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|02|10}} | ||
|birthdate = February 10, 2007 | |birthdate = February 10, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/ | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/544/Media/Luminous.m4v Luminous - Hall of Fame (Baltimore)]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/ | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/554/Media/Luminous.m4v Luminous - Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |Revolution (Baltimore) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore II) | |StarQuest (Baltimore II) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Undone | | rowspan="4" |Undone | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erika Skulte]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Erika Skulte]] | ||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |Revolution (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore II) | |StarQuest (Baltimore II) | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Erika Skulte]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Erika Skulte]] | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/660/Media/We%20Could%20Stay.m4v We Could Stay - Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Angelina Coppa | | rowspan="4" |Angelina Coppa | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,079: | Line 1,079: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| | |Look Back | ||
| | | | ||
|Aubrey Hartman<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Alexis Leung<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Enia Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supersonic | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Alexis Leung<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hurt | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Hailey Goodwin<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Too Bright | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Elaina Crabtree<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Hailey Goodwin<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Too Darn Hot | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Nora Gerliczy<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />Kyra Lee<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Where Have You Been | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Alyssa Harclerode<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Taylor Keys<br />Kyra Lee<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagining My Man | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Olivia Gordon<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Marina McLean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Time of Our Lives | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Nora Gerliczy<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />Kyra Lee<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Marina McLean<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Reagan Sutton | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Set it Off | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Angelina Coppa<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Alyssa Harclerode<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Marina McLean<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Emily Vallejos<br />Enia Wilson<br />Declan Wood<br />Natalie Lopez | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Rush of Air | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Bailey Sadler<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hailey Goodwin<br />Chloe Jackson<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Adagio for Two Duets | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="24" |2023 | | rowspan="24" |2023 | ||
| Line 1,151: | Line 1,154: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Alexis Leung<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Alexis Leung<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,160: | Line 1,163: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Emma Hale<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Emma Hale<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Sophia Steele<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,169: | Line 1,172: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Cucchi<br />Sariah Elliott<br />Brooke Engle<br />Kiley Forlenza<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Caitlin Jewell<br />Nirali Kandarpa<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Melissa Vantine<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Gianna Cucchi<br />Sariah Elliott<br />Brooke Engle<br />Kiley Forlenza<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Caitlin Jewell<br />Nirali Kandarpa<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Melissa Vantine<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,178: | Line 1,181: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sariah Elliott<br />Brooke Engle<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alaina Janet<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Abigail McLellan<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sariah Elliott<br />Brooke Engle<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alaina Janet<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Abigail McLellan<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,187: | Line 1,190: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,196: | Line 1,199: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,205: | Line 1,208: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Gordon<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Olivia Gordon<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Hayley Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,214: | Line 1,217: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Nirali Kandarpa<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Emilee Parker<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Nirali Kandarpa<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Emilee Parker<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,223: | Line 1,226: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,232: | Line 1,235: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,241: | Line 1,244: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Elaina Crabtree<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />Domina Mallette<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Emilee Parker<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,250: | Line 1,253: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Emma Hale<br />Alyssa Harclerode<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alaina Janet<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />Christina Lobbin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Abigail McLellan<br />Emma Moreno<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Spencer Rahim<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Melissa Vantine<br />Enia Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Isabel Frigault<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Olivia Gordon<br />Emma Hale<br />Alyssa Harclerode<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Alaina Janet<br />Taylor Keys<br />Alexis Leung<br />Meghan Lin<br />Christina Lobbin<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Rosie McConnell<br />Madison McKeon<br />Abigail McLellan<br />Emma Moreno<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Kylie Pitsch<br />Spencer Rahim<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Reagan Sutton<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Melissa Vantine<br />Enia Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,271: | Line 1,274: | ||
[[Category:Dance Academy of Loudoun Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Academy of Loudoun Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||