Kiya Barczyszyn: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age={{age|2009|09|14}}
|age={{age|2009|09|14}}
|birthdate=September 12, 2006
|birthdate=September 14, 2009
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
|hometown=Murrieta, California (current)<br>Idaho (formerly)
|hometown=Murrieta, California (current)<br>Idaho (formerly)
|eye color=Blue
|eye color=Blue
|hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point)
|hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point)
|school grade=9th (24/25)
|school grade=10th (25/26)
|profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model
|profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model
|affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop
|affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop
Line 141: Line 141:
! Song
! Song
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2025
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |2025
|Care Too Much  
|Care Too Much  
|-
|-
|Promise
|Promise
|-
|Two of Me
|}
|}


Line 156: Line 158:
[[Kiya Barczyszyn/Gallery]]
[[Kiya Barczyszyn/Gallery]]


==References==
==Reference==
<references/>
<references/>