Kiya Barczyszyn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color=Blue | |eye color=Blue | ||
|hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point) | |hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point) | ||
|school grade= | |school grade=10th (25/26) | ||
|profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model | |profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model | ||
|affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop | |affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |2025 | ||
|Care Too Much | |Care Too Much | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Promise | |Promise | ||
|- | |||
|Two of Me | |||
|} | |} | ||