Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Tatum Waters Brady is a 11 year old dancer from Corona, CA In 2021 she appeared on Siwa’s dance pop revolution shown on Peacock TV" |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (61 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Tatum Waters Brady is a | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Tatum Sage Waters Brady | |||
|image = File:Tatum Brady 4.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2010|11|09}} | |||
|birthdate = November 9, 2010 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Corona, California | |||
|height = n/a | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = 9th (25/26) | |||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Tiger Friday <br> Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution <br> MTA Kids | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Model <br> Cheerleader <br> Student | |||
|dance studios = West Coast School of the Arts <br> Project 21 <br> Studio Fusion <br> Westside Dance Project | |||
|parents = Brian Brady (father) <br> Jennifer "Jeni" C. Waters Brady (mother) | |||
|siblings = Evan Brady (brother) | |||
|friends = [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Delaney Bojorquez]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Olivia Armstrong]] <br> [[Dallas Gatson]] <br> [[Diana Kouznetsova]] <br> [[Isabella Kouznetsova]] <br> [[Isabella Llerena]] <br> [[Kinley Cunningham]] <br> [[Annabel Kohn]] <br> [[Aaliyah Dixon]] <br> [[Kya Massimino]] <br> [[Hannahlei Cabanilla]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Gabe De Guzman]] <br> [[JT Church]] | |||
}}'''Tatum Sage Waters Brady''' (born on November 9, 2010) is a young teenage dancer & singer from Corona, California. | |||
In 2021 she appeared on | In 2021 she appeared on ''Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution'' shown on Peacock. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="6" |If I Could | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Brynne Becker | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MOE Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Master Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Master Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Performance Artist Winner | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance<br />Junior Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |On My Own | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Brynne Becker | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ain't No Other Man | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Carlee Puffer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Tears of an Angel | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Control | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kristen Fukuto<br />Chalatorn Ujamras | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />TDX Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fall Creek | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Demons | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|24/7 (Albuquerque) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Austin) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Whatever Lola Wants | |||
| | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |M. Petipa | |||
|San Diego | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |If We Hold On | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Scarlet Kendall]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Lovely | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lishi Yu | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grown Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Livin' La Vida Loca | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ayla Mohtashami<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Jordi Lynn Rajkumar<br />Kassidy Lee<br />McKinley Barragan<br />Presley Loomis<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Sofia Azurin | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rolling Stock | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Senter<br />Elize Hernandez<br />McKinley Barragan<br />Adam Menendez<br />Clara Attlesey<br />Jordi Lynn Rajkumar<br />Leili Arana<br />Margaux DeAllen<br />Maya Pennington<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Presley Loomis<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Kassidy Lee<br />Gianna Lopez<br />Charlotte Sele | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Garden of Shadows | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lila Ancone<br />Sofia Azurin<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Casey Cheung<br />Nicolette Durazzo<br />Presley Edwards<br />Ella Lin Espinosa<br />Brooklyn Hamilton<br />Ava Hill<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Morgan McCormick<br />Emily McMills<br />Maddie Nguyen<br />Alexa Perez<br />Gabriela Perez<br />Kirklynn Puffer<br />Ella Sheppard<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Candyland | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vienna | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Azurin<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Ava Hill<br />Alexa Perez<br />Gabriela Perez<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Azurin<br />McKinley Barragan<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Ava Hill<br />Presley Loomis<br />Ayla Mohtashami<br />Alexa Perez<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Artemis | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lila Ancone<br />Sofia Azurin<br />McKinley Barragan<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Presley Edwards<br />Ava Hill<br />Presley Loomis<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Khloe Martinez<br />Alexa Perez<br />Gabriela Perez<br />Kirklynn Puffer<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zero to Hero | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lila Ancone<br />Sofia Azurin<br />McKinley Barragan<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Presley Edwards<br />Ella Lin Espinosa<br />Ava Hill<br />Colby Ledterman<br />Presley Loomis<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Lia Medure<br />Alexa Perez<br />Gabriela Perez<br />Kirklynn Puffer<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dinosaur | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Firework | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Azurin<br />McKinley Barragan<br />Saura Charlu<br />Kensie Lee<br />Olive Lee<br />Presley Loomis<br />Ayla Mohtashami<br />Makayla Tran | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vogue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Azurin<br />McKinley Barragan<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Ava Hill<br />Presley Loomis<br />Camdyn Mitchell<br />Ayla Mohtashami<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lila Ancone<br />Sofia Azurin<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Presley Edwards<br />Ella Lin Espinosa<br />Ava Hill<br />Emmy Lee<br />Emily Mcmills<br />Maddie Nguyen<br />Parker Pham<br />Ella Sheppard<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Despacito | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lila Ancone<br />Sofia Azurin<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Presley Edwards<br />Ella Lin Espinosa<br />Ava Hill<br />Emmy Lee<br />Emily Mcmills<br />Maddie Nguyen<br />Parker Pham<br />Ella Sheppard<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Your Song | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |McKinley Barragan<br />Paisley Barragan<br />Saura Charlu<br />Brielle Foote<br />Remi Fournier<br />Kassidy Lee<br />Kensie Lee<br />Olive Lee<br />Presley Loomis<br />Lyric Low<br />Francesca Medure<br />Giovana Medure<br />Ayla Mohtashami<br />Scarlett Sheppard<br />Makayla Tran | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dawn | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Elliana Anbardan]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Delilah Hewitt]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Fashionista | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Elliana Anbardan]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Delilah Hewitt]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Chloe Mirabel<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />11 O'Clock Mini | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />Best of Radix Mini | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />Best NU Group Mini | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines<br />11 O'Clock Teen<br />Studio Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines<br />Best of Radix Teen<br />Studio Standout | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Jazz Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best of Radix Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Tatum Brady/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.tatumbrady.com/ Official Site] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/tatumbradyofficial/ Instagram] | |||
*[https://www.cameo.com/tatumbradyofficial Cameo] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjvuM5s9cswmDPxZOk7lK7Q YouTube] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/jenicwaters Her Mother's YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | |||
[[Category:West Coast School of the Arts Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | |||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | |||
[[Category:June Births]] | |||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||