Elliana Walmsley/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "===Movies=== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Film !Role !Notes |- |2017 |Warrior |Dancer |Short Film |} ===Television=== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Show !Role !Notes |- |2016-2019 |''Dance Moms'' |Herself | |- | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 |''Crazy Ex-Girlfriend'' |Dancer |1 Episode |- |''Dancing With The Stars Juniors'' |Pro Dancer | |- |2018-9 |''Boss Cheer'' |Sammy | |- |2020-2022 |''Chicken Girls'' |Claire | |} ===Theater=== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Show !Role !No..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
===Movies===
==Movies==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 12: Line 12:
|}
|}


===Television===
==Television==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 19: Line 19:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|2016-2019
|2016-9
|''Dance Moms''
|Dance Moms
|Herself
|Herself
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018
|''Crazy Ex-Girlfriend''
|Boss Cheer
|Sammy
|
|-
|Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
|Dancer
|Dancer
|1 Episode
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|''Dancing With The Stars Juniors''
|Dancing with the Stars Juniors
|Pro Dancer
|Pro Dancer
|
|
|-
|-
|2018-9
|2020-1
|''Boss Cheer''
|Claire RockSmith
|Sammy
|Herself
|5 Episodes
|-
|2020-3
|Chicken Girls
|Claire
|
|
|-
|-
|2020-2022
|2022
|''Chicken Girls''
|Chicken Girls: Forever Team
|Claire
|Claire
|
|4 Episodes
|}
|}


===Theater===
==Theater==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 52: Line 61:
|-
|-
|2017-8
|2017-8
|''Dance Diva's Nutcracker''
|Dance Diva's Nutcracker
|Gracie
|Gracie
|Off Broadway
|Off Broadway
|}
|}


===Music Videos===
==Music Videos==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 65: Line 74:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|''Extra''
|Extra
|Dancer
|Dancer
|Azalea Carey
|Azalea Carey
|
|
|-
|-
|2017
|A Different Way
|''A Different Way''
|Dancer
|Dancer
|DJ Snake
|DJ Snake
|
|-
|2020
|Bby i...
|Student
|Piper Rockelle
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Yesterday
|Guitarist
|Piper Rockelle
|
|-
|Crushin' Remix
|Herself
|Gavin Magnus featuring Piper Rockelle
|
|-
|2022
|Tea Party
|Queen of Hearts
|Piper Rockelle
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]