Elliana Walmsley/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-9 | |2016-9 | ||
| | |Dance Moms | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| | |Boss Cheer | ||
|Sammy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crazy Ex-Girlfriend | |||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dancing with the Stars Juniors | ||
|Pro Dancer | |Pro Dancer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020-1 | ||
| | |Claire RockSmith | ||
| | |Herself | ||
|5 Episodes | |||
|- | |||
|2020-3 | |||
|Chicken Girls | |||
|Claire | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Chicken Girls: Forever Team | ||
|Claire | |Claire | ||
| | |4 Episodes | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-8 | |2017-8 | ||
| | |Dance Diva's Nutcracker | ||
|Gracie | |Gracie | ||
|Off Broadway | |Off Broadway | ||
| Line 65: | Line 74: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| | |Extra | ||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|Azalea Carey | |Azalea Carey | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Different Way | ||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|DJ Snake | |DJ Snake | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Bby i... | |||
|Student | |||
|Piper Rockelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Yesterday | |||
|Guitarist | |||
|Piper Rockelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crushin' Remix | |||
|Herself | |||
|Gavin Magnus featuring Piper Rockelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Tea Party | |||
|Queen of Hearts | |||
|Piper Rockelle | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:19, 12 October 2023
Movies
[edit | edit source]| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Warrior | Dancer | Short Film |
Television
[edit | edit source]| Year | Show | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-9 | Dance Moms | Herself | |
| 2018 | Boss Cheer | Sammy | |
| Crazy Ex-Girlfriend | Dancer | 1 Episode | |
| Dancing with the Stars Juniors | Pro Dancer | ||
| 2020-1 | Claire RockSmith | Herself | 5 Episodes |
| 2020-3 | Chicken Girls | Claire | |
| 2022 | Chicken Girls: Forever Team | Claire | 4 Episodes |
Theater
[edit | edit source]| Year | Show | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-8 | Dance Diva's Nutcracker | Gracie | Off Broadway |
Music Videos
[edit | edit source]| Year | Music Video | Role | Artist | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Extra | Dancer | Azalea Carey | |
| A Different Way | Dancer | DJ Snake | ||
| 2020 | Bby i... | Student | Piper Rockelle | |
| 2021 | Yesterday | Guitarist | Piper Rockelle | |
| Crushin' Remix | Herself | Gavin Magnus featuring Piper Rockelle | ||
| 2022 | Tea Party | Queen of Hearts | Piper Rockelle |