JoJo Siwa/Discography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Albums== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Album |- |2015 |I Can Make U Dance |- |2016 |Boomerang |- | rowspan="2"|2017 |Kid in a Candy Store |- |Hold the Drama |- | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 |Every Girl's a Super Girl |- |High Top Shoes |} ==Music Videos== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Song !Artist !Notes |- | 2014 | Princess | Belles & Whistles | Supporting |- | rowspan="5"|2015 | I Can Make U Dance | | |- | Turn Up the Track | MattyB | Supporting |- | Big Bows | A..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Hold the Drama | |Hold the Drama | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Every Girl's a Super Girl | |Every Girl's a Super Girl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|High Top Shoes | |High Top Shoes | ||
|- | |||
|Only Getting Better | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Bop! | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Nonstop | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
| Lead | | Lead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hold | | Hold the Drama | ||
| Herself | | Herself | ||
| Lead | | Lead | ||
| Line 87: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Discography]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:AUDC dancers]] | |||