JoJo Siwa/Discography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|Hold the Drama
|Hold the Drama
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
|-
|-
|High Top Shoes
|High Top Shoes
|-
|Only Getting Better
|-
|2019
|Bop!
|-
|2020
|Nonstop
|}
|}


Line 70: Line 78:
| Lead
| Lead
|-
|-
| Hold The Drama
| Hold the Drama
| Herself
| Herself
| Lead
| Lead
Line 87: Line 95:
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Discography]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:AUDC dancers]]
[[Category:AUDC dancers]]