JoJo Siwa/Discography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Hold the Drama | |Hold the Drama | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Every Girl's a Super Girl | |Every Girl's a Super Girl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|High Top Shoes | |High Top Shoes | ||
|- | |||
|Only Getting Better | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Bop! | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Nonstop | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Discography]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:AUDC dancers]] | [[Category:AUDC dancers]] | ||