JoJo Siwa/Discography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|Hold the Drama
|Hold the Drama
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
|-
|-
|High Top Shoes
|High Top Shoes
|-
|Only Getting Better
|-
|2019
|Bop!
|-
|2020
|Nonstop
|}
|}