Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
KidsSupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Movies== | ==Movies== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
|Short Film | |Short Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|The Game of Me | |The Game of Me | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|The Waiting Room | |||
|Molly | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|The Truth About Santa Claus | |||
|Child Sasha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|The Rotting of Casey Culpepper | |||
|Casey Culpepper | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|Game Changer | |||
|Emily | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | |Keep Moving | ||
| | |Lizzie | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 53: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016- | |2016-9 | ||
|Dance Moms | |Dance Moms | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2017-21 | ||
|Evil | |Mani | ||
|Grace | |||
|2 Episodes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Evil Lives Here | |||
|Robin Lindsay | |Robin Lindsay | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |||
|In Pursuit with John Walsh | |||
|Young Andrea | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Chicken Girls | |||
| | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|New Amsterdam | |||
|Dancing Dell #1 | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sawyer Sharbino | |||
|Lily | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Snowbound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Theater == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 72: | Line 121: | ||
|Sia (Age 7) | |Sia (Age 7) | ||
|Sia | |Sia | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|I Hate you bcz | |||
|Dancer | |||
|Bella Cate | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||