Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Short Film | |Short Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|The Game of Me | |The Game of Me | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|The Waiting Room | |||
|Molly | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|The Truth About Santa Claus | |||
|Child Sasha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|The Rotting of Casey Culpepper | |||
|Casey Culpepper | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|Game Changer | |||
|Emily | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | |Keep Moving | ||
| | |Lizzie | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 59: | ||
|Mani | |Mani | ||
|Grace | |Grace | ||
| | |2 Episodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In Pursuit with John Walsh | |In Pursuit with John Walsh | ||
| | |Young Andrea | ||
| | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Chicken Girls | |Chicken Girls | ||
| | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|New Amsterdam | |||
|Dancing Dell #1 | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sawyer Sharbino | |||
|Lily | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Snowbound | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Theater == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 86: | Line 119: | ||
|Sia (Age 7) | |Sia (Age 7) | ||
|Sia | |Sia | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|I Hate you bcz | |||
|Dancer | |||
|Bella Cate | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||