Shae Smolik/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" ! Year ! Series ! Role ! Notes |- | rowspan="2" | 2014 | ''Florence & Evelyn'' | Ashley | Web Mini-Series |- | ''Microchip Jones'' | Reagan | Web Series |- | 2015 | ''Help, What's Killing Me?!'' | Zoe Munson | TV Movie |- | rowspan="3" | 2016 | ''Stalked by My Mother'' | Young Gina | TV Movie |- | ''Criminal Minds'' | Hannah Shines | Episode: Mirror Image |- | ''Fameless'' | Annie | Holiday Special |- | 2017-8 | ''Play by Play'' | Grac..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Holiday Special | | Holiday Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017- | | 2017-9 | ||
| ''Play by Play'' | | ''Play by Play'' | ||
| Gracie Hickey | | Gracie Hickey | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Sarah | |Sarah | ||
|Episode: Lean Into It | |Episode: Lean Into It | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 84: | ||
|''D-Railed'' | |''D-Railed'' | ||
|Abigail | |Abigail | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|''Starshine'' | |||
|Thee | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||