Jillian Mahan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (44 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Jillian Mahan | |name = Jillian Grace Mahan | ||
|image = File:Jillian Mahan.jpg | |image = File:Jillian Mahan.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 10 | |age = {{age|2011|10|17}} | ||
|birthdate = October 17, 2011 | |birthdate = October 17, 2011 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Light Brown | |hair color = Light Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 8th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company <br> Orange County Performing Arts Academy | |affiliations = Five Dancewear | ||
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company <br> Orange County Performing Arts Academy <br> Project 21 | |||
|parents = Jaqueline Mahan (mother) <br> Jake Mahan (father) | |parents = Jaqueline Mahan (mother) <br> Jake Mahan (father) | ||
|siblings = three brothers | |siblings = three brothers | ||
|friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Helena Olaerts]] <br> [[Ariel Lantz-Loza]] <br> [[Alyssa Mastroianni]] <br> [[Jordyn Rockett]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Grace Montano]] <br> [[Jessie Saigusa | |friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Helena Olaerts]] <br> [[Ariel Lantz-Loza]] <br> [[Alyssa Mastroianni]] <br> [[Jordyn Rockett]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Grace Montano]] <br> [[Jessie Saigusa]] | ||
|pets = 1 dog: Georgia | |pets = 1 dog: Georgia | ||
|nicknames = Jilly | |nicknames = Jilly | ||
}}'''Jillian Grace Mahan''' (born on October 17, 2011) is a young dancer from California, who trains at | }}'''Jillian Grace Mahan''' (born on October 17, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from California, who trains at Orange County Performing Arts Academy. Previously, she trained at Mather Dance Company and at Project 21. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cupcake | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Vanity | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bills | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Secondary All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos<br />Miss Diamond Pre-Junior<br />Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ladies To The Floor | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Secondary All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos<br />Miss Diamond Pre-Junior<br />Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kill The Lights | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |She's a Bad Mama Jama | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fall for You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|London Bridge | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Requiem | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro-Dance | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
|Diner Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Big Stuff | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 4 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Never Never Land | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Candy Shop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Villains | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Praying | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cola | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Was Broken | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Romance | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Out of this World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carry That Weight | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Poker Face | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Avery Olson<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Via Delorosa | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Click Clack | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Nuvo (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |River Deep Mountain High | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ladies Night | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |We Went as Far as We Felt Like Going | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Won't Stop Running | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shot Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alia Benavides<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Michele Lam<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Sophia Santamaria]] | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Exes | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alia Benavides<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olivia Lycett<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sophia Santamaria]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki<br />Maggie Zhou | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Club OC | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Groups | |||
|} | |||
==External Link== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/jilly.grace_/ Instagram] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | [[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Mather Dance Company dancers]] | |||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:2011 births]] | ||