ChaCha Shen/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Movies== | ==Movies== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Sucker | |Sucker for You | ||
|Emily (Age 6) | |Emily (Age 6) | ||
|Short Film | |Short Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We Got | |We Got the Power | ||
|Buttercup (Age 6) | |Buttercup (Age 6) | ||
|Short Film | |Short Film | ||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
|Michael | |||
|Dancer | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 60: | ||
|Recurring role | |Recurring role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Only Murders in the Building | |Only Murders in the Building | ||
|Little Dorothy | |Little Dorothy | ||
|2 Episodes | |2 Episodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beauty and the Beast: A | |Surprise and Seek | ||
|Herself | |||
|Amazon Kids Plus Series | |||
|- | |||
|Beauty and the Beast: A 30<sup>th</sup> Celebration | |||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|Special | |Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Erin & Aaron | |Erin & Aaron | ||
|Libby | |Libby | ||
|Episode: Breaking Hearts | |Episode: Breaking Hearts | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Squad with Ailey | |||
|Squad Dancer | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Music Videos== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Title | |||
!Artist | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Let's Play | |||
|Tydus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Drive You like a Cadillac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||
[[Category:Shen Sisters]] | |||