ChaCha Shen/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|Sucker For You
|Sucker for You
|Emily (Age 6)
|Emily (Age 6)
|Short Film
|Short Film
|-
|-
|We Got The Power
|We Got the Power
|Buttercup (Age 6)
|Buttercup (Age 6)
|Short Film
|Short Film
Line 53: Line 53:
|Recurring role
|Recurring role
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
|Only Murders in the Building
|Only Murders in the Building
|Little Dorothy
|Little Dorothy
|2 Episodes
|2 Episodes
|-
|Surprise and Seek
|Herself
|Amazon Kids Plus Series
|-
|-
|Beauty and the Beast: A 30<sup>th</sup> Celebration
|Beauty and the Beast: A 30<sup>th</sup> Celebration
Line 81: Line 85:
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Shen Sisters]]