Maddie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Music Videos== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Year ! Title ! Artist ! Notes |- | 2011 | ''It's Like Summer'' | LUX | Supporting |- | rowspan="2" |2012 | ''Cry'' | Alexx Calise | Lead |- | ''Summer Love Song'' | Brooke Hyland | Supporting |- | rowspan="4" |2014 | ''It's a Girl Party'' | Mack Z | |- | ''Freaks Like Me'' | Todrick Hall | Supporting, vocals |- | ''Chandelier'' | Sia | Lead |- | ''Shine'' | Mack Z | Supporting |- |..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Music Videos== | ==Music Videos== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
| ''LSD'' | | ''LSD'' | ||
|Co-lead | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|''Speechless'' | |||
|Eddie Benjamin | |||
|Co-lead | |Co-lead | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 88: | ||
! Series | ! Series | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 2015 | | rowspan="2" | 2015 | ||
| ''Austin & Ally'' | | ''Austin & Ally'' | ||
| Shelby | | Shelby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Pretty Little Liars'' | | ''Pretty Little Liars'' | ||
| Creepy Dance Girl | | Creepy Dance Girl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 2016 | | rowspan="2" | 2016 | ||
| ''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn'' | | ''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn'' | ||
| Eiffel | | Eiffel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation'' | | ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation'' | ||
| Judge | | Judge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|''Project Runway'' | |''Project Runway'' | ||
|Guest Judge | |Guest Judge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|''Celebrity Family Feud'' | |''Celebrity Family Feud'' | ||
|Contestant | |Contestant | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|''Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?'' | |''Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | |- | ||
|2022 | |||
|''Collider Ladies Night'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 2021 | ||
| ''Music'' | | ''Music'' | ||
| Music | | Music | ||
|Formally called ''Sister'' | |Formally called ''Sister'' | ||
|- | |||
|''The Fallout'' | |||
|Mia Reed | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''West Side Story'' | |''West Side Story'' | ||
| Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|'' | |''Fitting In'' | ||
| | |Lindy | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|''My Old Ass'' | |||
|Ruthie | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''Kodar: The Primordial God of Light and Ether'' | |||
|Claire | |||
|Short | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]] | |||