Maddie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ReturnToParent}}
==Music Videos==
==Music Videos==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 73: Line 75:
| 2018
| 2018
| ''LSD''
| ''LSD''
|Co-lead
|-
|2021
|''Speechless''
|Eddie Benjamin
|Co-lead
|Co-lead
|}
|}
Line 81: Line 88:
! Series
! Series
! Role
! Role
! Notes
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 2015
| rowspan="2" | 2015
| ''Austin & Ally''
| ''Austin & Ally''
| Shelby
| Shelby
|
|-
|-
| ''Pretty Little Liars''
| ''Pretty Little Liars''
| Creepy Dance Girl
| Creepy Dance Girl
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 2016
| rowspan="2" | 2016
| ''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn''
| ''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn''
| Eiffel
| Eiffel
|
|-
|-
| ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation''
| ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation''
| Judge
| Judge
|
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
|''Project Runway''
|''Project Runway''
|Guest Judge
|Guest Judge
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|''Celebrity Family Feud''
|''Celebrity Family Feud''
|Contestant
|Contestant
|
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
|''Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?''
|''Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?''
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|2022
|''Collider Ladies Night''
|Herself
|}
|}


Line 146: Line 149:
|Velma
|Velma
|
|
|-
|2023
|''Fitting In''
|Lindy
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|''My Old Ass''
|Ruthie
|
|-
|''Kodar: The Primordial God of Light and Ether''
|Claire
|Short
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]]
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]]