Mackenzie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" ! Year ! Series ! Role ! Notes |- |2015-7 |''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn'' |Lilly |Recurring Role |- | rowspan="2"|2018 |''Dancing with the Stars Junior'' |Contestant | |- |''The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade'' |Herself |Guest |- |2018-20 |''Total Eclipse'' |Cassie |Main Role |- |2019 |''Celebrity Family Feud'' |Contestant | |- |2021 |''The Masked Dancer'' |Contestant |She was dressed as a Tulip |} ==Movies== {| class="..."
 
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ReturnToParent}}
==Television==
==Television==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 11: Line 13:
|Recurring Role
|Recurring Role
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|''Dancing with the Stars Junior''
|''Dancing with the Stars Junior''
|Contestant
|Contestant
|
|
|-
|-
|''The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade''
|''GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke''
|Herself
|Guest
|-
|''The 92<sup>nd</sup> Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade''
|Herself
|Herself
|Guest
|Guest
Line 30: Line 36:
|
|
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2020
|''Floored''
|Herself
|Guest Judge
|-
|''Major Minors''
|Herself
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|''The Masked Dancer''
|''The Masked Dancer''
|Contestant
|Contestant
|She was dressed as a Tulip
|She was dressed as a Tulip
|-
|''Charli vs. Dixie''
|Herself
|-
|2022
|Choreographers React
|Herself
|Appeared in Season 1 Episode 4 “Boss Ladies” as a dancer
|}
|}


Line 44: Line 67:
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
|Let Us In
|''Let Us In''
|Ivy
|Ivy
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]]