Mackenzie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Television== | ==Television== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|Guest | |Guest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''The | |''The 92<sup>nd</sup> Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Guest | |Guest | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|''Floored'' | |''Floored'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Guest Judge | |Guest Judge | ||
|- | |||
|''Major Minors'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|''Charli vs. Dixie'' | |''Charli vs. Dixie'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | |- | ||
|2022 | |||
|Choreographers React | |||
|Herself | |||
|Appeared in Season 1 Episode 4 “Boss Ladies” as a dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|Let Us In | |''Let Us In'' | ||
|Ivy | |Ivy | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 13:28, 2 December 2025
Television
[edit | edit source]| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-7 | Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn | Lilly | Recurring Role |
| 2018 | Dancing with the Stars Junior | Contestant | |
| GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke | Herself | Guest | |
| The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade | Herself | Guest | |
| 2018-20 | Total Eclipse | Cassie | Main Role |
| 2019 | Celebrity Family Feud | Contestant | |
| 2020 | Floored | Herself | Guest Judge |
| Major Minors | Herself | ||
| 2021 | The Masked Dancer | Contestant | She was dressed as a Tulip |
| Charli vs. Dixie | Herself | ||
| 2022 | Choreographers React | Herself | Appeared in Season 1 Episode 4 “Boss Ladies” as a dancer |
Movies
[edit | edit source]| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Let Us In | Ivy |