Sage Humphries: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Sage Humphries.jpg | |image = File:Sage Humphries.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|1997|10|03}} | ||
|birthdate = October 3, 1997 | |birthdate = October 3, 1997 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |Viva Dolorosa | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | |Shelly Macy | ||
|Los Angeles | |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Classical | |||
|Shelly Macy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Los Angeles | |||
| rowspan="4" |Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Nocturne | |||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Paquita | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sleeping Beauty<br />(Aurora Variation) | ||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2012 | |||
|Le Corsaire<br />(Medora Variation) | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|Los Angeles | | rowspan="4" |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 24 | | rowspan="4" |Top 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Variation from Giselle | ||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Variation from Sleeping Beauty | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beautiful toe hops | |||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
|Seattle | |Variation from Paquita | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | rowspan="3" |Classical | ||
| rowspan="3" |M. Petipa | |||
| rowspan="3" |Seattle | |||
| rowspan="3" |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from Swan Lake | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from La Bayadère | |||
|- | |||
|Passing By | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Irene Liu | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seattle | |||
| rowspan="2" |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Blissful Fury | |||
|LJ Nafarrete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 175: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | |||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:1997 births]] | |||