Sage Humphries: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Sage Humphries.jpg | |image = File:Sage Humphries.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|1997|10|03}} | ||
|birthdate = October 3, 1997 | |birthdate = October 3, 1997 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
|Shelly Macy | |Shelly Macy | ||
|Los Angeles | | rowspan="4" |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 12 | | rowspan="4" |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nocturne | |Nocturne | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paquita | |Paquita | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sleeping Beauty<br />(Aurora Variation) | |Sleeping Beauty<br />(Aurora Variation) | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
|Le Corsaire<br />(Medora Variation) | |||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="4" |Los Angeles | |||
| rowspan="4" |Top 24 | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from Giselle | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Variation from Sleeping Beauty | ||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Beautiful toe hops | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
|Contemporary | |Variation from Paquita | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Classical | ||
|Seattle | | rowspan="3" |M. Petipa | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | rowspan="3" |Seattle | ||
| rowspan="3" |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from Swan Lake | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from La Bayadère | |||
|- | |||
|Passing By | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Irene Liu | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seattle | |||
| rowspan="2" |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Blissful Fury | |||
|LJ Nafarrete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 177: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:1997 births]] | |||