Belle Arauz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (51 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|image=File: | |image=File:Belle Arauz 2024.jpg | ||
|name=Belle Marie Arauz | |name=Belle Marie Arauz | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age= | |age={{age|2014|11|18}} | ||
|birthdate=November 18, 2014 | |birthdate=November 18, 2014 | ||
|nationality=Latin American | |nationality=Latin American | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|hair color=Brunette | |hair color=Brunette | ||
|profession=Dancer <br> Model | |profession=Dancer <br> Model | ||
|dance studios=Spotlight Dance Academy | |affiliations=MSA Agency <br> Five Dancewear <br> Weissman Dance | ||
|titles= | |dance studios=Dancetown <br> Spotlight Dance Academy <br> Abby Lee Dance Company <br> Millennium Dance Complex | ||
|titles=''see below'' | |||
|parents=Aileen Arauz (mother) | |parents=Aileen Arauz (mother) | ||
}}'''Belle Marie Arauz''' (born on November 18, 2014) is a young dancer from Florida, who trains at Spotlight Dance Academy. | |friends=[[Penelope Gomez]] <br> [[Sienna Di Pietro]] | ||
}}'''Belle Marie Arauz''' (born on November 18, 2014) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida, who currently trains at Dancetown. Previously she trained at Spotlight Dance Academy. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cool Rider | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos<br />Best Costume | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
|Top 3<br />Platinum<br />Miss Mini Showbiz Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Photogenic Ward<br />Best Costume<br />Miss Mini Primetime | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="14" |Halo | |||
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="14" |Jennifer Travieso | |||
|ADE (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Mini Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Fusion | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite Fusion<br />Future Star<br />Platinum<br />Judge’s Award | |||
|- | |||
|HYPE | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Hype | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Novice Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Comp. Title<br />Technique Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Judge’s Award | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Inspire Recognition | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier 8 & Under Solos<br />Premier Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anastacia | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="16" |Believe | |||
| rowspan="16" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="16" |Jennifer Travieso | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Diamond Petite Miss Showbiz<br />Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos<br />Xtreme Petite Specialty Award | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Best Costume | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Boca Raton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (West Palm Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 6 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Lyrical Petite Solos<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Elite Petite Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Judge’s Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Starpower<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 6 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Paquita | |||
| rowspan="10" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="10" | | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (West Palm Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grown | |||
|Open | |||
|Jennifer Travieso | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="22" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Fame | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Aileen Arauz | |||
|Imagine (Fort Myers) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fort Myers) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |A Moment | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jennifer Travieso | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Apprentice<br />Packed with Power | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Dance America | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fort Myers) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kitri | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fort Myers) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jennifer Travieso | |||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |||
|Miss Mini Primetime Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Icon | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Karina Cedeño | |||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Your Face | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] &<br />[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Window | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Far From Over | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jenny Travieso | |||
|Showbiz (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Human Angel | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aileen Arauz | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Victory | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aileen Arauz | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|I am Human | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kirsten Russell | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|How to Feel | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Footprints in the Sand | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Penelope Gomez]] | |||
|ADE (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | |||
|There You'll Be | |||
| | |||
|[[Penelope Gomez]] | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Knocking On Heaven's Door | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Valeria Valdes | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (West Palm Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Petite Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Petite Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Seven Nation | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Florencia Garcia | |||
|Imagine (Fort Myers) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Rule the World | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |Annabelle Munevar<br />Florencia Garcia | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (West Palm Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don't Stop the Party | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Suarez<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Mila Vega<br />[[Penelope Gomez]] | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Wanna Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Suarez<br />Alyssa Maria<br />Alyssa Valdez<br />Delilah Perez<br />Ehimar Adrianza<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Miah Torres<br />Mila Vega<br />Nikki Labiosa<br />[[Penelope Gomez]] | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Calle Ocho | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
|Sweet Child of Mine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ehimar Adrianza<br />Rebecca Ciprian<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Alyssa Maria<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Delilah Perez<br />Jasmine Perez<br />Alexis Suarez<br />Mila Vega | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jungle | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ehimar Adrianza<br />Rebecca Ciprian<br />Kiara Garcia<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Isabella Juarez<br />Alyssa Maria<br />Celine Menendez<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Delilah Perez<br />Isabella Perez<br />Juliette Rivero<br />Zaleth Rodriguez<br />Janet Suarez<br />Valeria Valdes<br />Mila Vega | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Love | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fabulous | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Rebecca Ciprian<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Delilah Perez<br />Jasmine Perez<br />Mila Vega | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|305 | |||
|Open Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fly | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ehimar Adrianza<br />Adriana Carrera<br />Kiara Garcia<br />Isabella Juarez<br />Ariana Reinoso<br />Arianna Sanchez<br />Janet Suarez<br />Valeria Valdes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|Awoo | |||
|Open | |||
|Ehimar Adrianza<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Isabella Juarez<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Valeria Valdes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Google Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ehimar Adrianza<br />Rebecca Ciprian<br />Florencia Garcia<br />Melanie Jimenez<br />Isabella Juarez<br />Annabelle Munevar<br />Isabella Perez<br />Juliette Rivero<br />Valeria Valdes<br />Mila Vega | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tea Party | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Rosemary Angulo<br />Rebecca Ciprian<br />Bella Garcia<br />Florencia Gargia<br />Khloe Infante<br />Addalyn Jarquin<br />Delilah Perez<br />Jasmine Perez<br />Bellany Rodriguez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Chasing Cars | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Florencia Garcia<br />Kiara Garcia<br />Sophia Garcia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unchained Melody | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Florencia Garcia<br />Janet Suarez<br />Kiara Garcia<br />Sophia Garcia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*2019 Miss Mini Primetime Dance | |||
*2020 Primary Miss Mini Dance KAR | |||
*2020 Premier Miss Nexstar | |||
*2021 Petite Miss Nexstar | |||
*2021 Petite Miss Believe | |||
*2021 Petite Miss Starpower | |||
*2021 Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
*2021 Secondary Miss Petite Dance KAR | |||
*2022 Petite Miss Dance America | |||
*2022 Petite Miss Starpower | |||
*2022 Miss Mini Primetime Dance | |||
*2024 Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Belle Arauz/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 21: | Line 597: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | [[Category:Females Under 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dancetown Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Spotlight Dance Academy Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Millennium Dance Complex Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2014 births]] | |||