Category:Sutton Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Fix You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/853/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Fix You]</ref> | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/853/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Fix You]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Ultimate Performance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Ultimate Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/582/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour Battlegrounds (Ontario) - Fix You]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|} | |} | ||