Riley Kirsop: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Riley Kirsop.jpg
|image = File:Riley Kirsop.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2010|04|22}}
|birthdate = April 22, 2010
|birthdate = April 22, 2010
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennyslvania
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
|eye color = Brown  
|eye color = Brown  
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
Line 12: Line 12:
|affiliations = Abby Lee Dance Company
|affiliations = Abby Lee Dance Company
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company
|titles =
|parents = Michelle Kirshop (mother)
|parents = Michelle Kirshop (mother)
|siblings =
|friends =
}}'''Riley Kirsop''' (born April 22, 2010) is a teenage dancer from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, who currently trains at Abby Lee Dance Company.
}}'''Riley Kirsop''' (born April 22, 2010) is a teenage dancer from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, who currently trains at Abby Lee Dance Company.


Line 152: Line 149:
|Starbound (Youngstown)
|Starbound (Youngstown)
|Elite Gold
|Elite Gold
|-
|2023
|Lovely
|Lyrical
|unknown
|Artistic Dance Exchange (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 163: Line 167:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]