Eva Igo/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ReturnToParent}}
==Movies==
==Movies==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 24: Line 26:
|Jane Diltrust
|Jane Diltrust
|
|
|-
|2025
|''If I Could Ride Again''
|Bridgett Van Heusen
|$500,000 (estimated budget)
|-
|-
|TBA
|TBA
Line 45: Line 52:
|2019
|2019
|''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt''
|''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt''
|Herself
|Guest
|Guest
|
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
Line 53: Line 60:
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
|2023
|''Her Stepsister''
|''Stalked by my Stepsister''
|Devon Miller
|Devon Miller
|
|TV Movie
|-
|2024
|''The Book Club Murders''
|Gwen Johnston
|TV Thriller
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Igo Sisters]]