Stella Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Stella Rose | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name=Stella Eberts | |||
|image=File:Stella Eberts 2024.jpg | |||
|gender=Female | |||
|age={{age|2008|04|25}} | |||
|birthdate=April 25, 2008 | |||
|nationality=American | |||
|hometown=California | |||
|eye color=Blue | |||
|hair color=Blonde | |||
|profession=Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |||
|affiliations=Tiger Friday <br> Honeycut | |||
|dance studios=Project 21 <br> The Company | |||
|parents=Kristin Tutor (mother) | |||
|siblings=[[Winter Eberts]] (sister) | |||
|friends=[[Regan Gerena]] <br> [[Laci Stoico]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Madison Ortega]] <br> [[Rylee Young]] <br> [[Leighton Werner]] <br> [[Esmé Chou]] <br> [[Cocona Kawamura]] <br> [[Kayley Kirsch]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
}}'''Stella Rose Eberts''' (born on April 25, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Project 21. Previously she trained at The Company. Her little sister [[Winter Eberts|Winter]] also trained at Project 21 and also The Company; she currently trains at Mather Dance Company. | |||
==External | ==Dances== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Autumn | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Forgiven | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |War of Hearts | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Evolution | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Portland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Immortal | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|High Five in Jazz<br />Weekend Warrior | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Feel | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Downey) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hung Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |Valley | |||
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Reno) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="11" |All Alright | |||
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|High Five in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Further To | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Carved in Fire | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nebula | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Life | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Winter Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Imitation | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[Winter Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Courage | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[Kayley Kirsch]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Look to You | |||
| | |||
|Logan Chong<br />Charley Meller<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Stella Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jet Set | |||
| | |||
|Alma Shalev<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Danielle Aziz<br />Miley Mayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Lost Letter | |||
| | |||
|[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Woman in Black | |||
| | |||
|Annaka Fourneret<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Dempsey Foxson<br />Logan Christopher<br />Petra Briand<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Julia Tabor<br />Katrina Chong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian Angel | |||
| | |||
|Alma Shalev<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
|Woman's World | |||
| | |||
|Annie Finemel<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Sienna Schlesinger<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Emma Grisham<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Lucia Ponti<br />Dempsey Foxson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Phantom | |||
| | |||
|Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Emma Grisham<br />Lucia Ponti | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|No Hesitation | |||
| | |||
|Eleanor Samuel<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Savannah Rozell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Winter War | |||
| | |||
|Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Galatea Karinja<br />Maddie Kobayashi<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Lucia Oman<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Lauren Weiskopf | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Be Italian | |||
| | |||
|Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Versailles | |||
| | |||
|[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Kayley Kirsch]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |How It Ends | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dillon Barron<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />Anya Inger<br />[[Mady Kim]]<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Avery Reyes<br />Demi Ulloa<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Purse First | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dillon Barron<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />Anya Inger<br />[[Mady Kim]]<br />Maya Loureiro<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />Avery Reyes<br />Demi Ulloa<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines<br />11 O'Clock Junior | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Sienna Carlston<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />Malia Gardner<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Jojo Jessen<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Katie Nguyen<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />[[Kaitlyn Ortega]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]] <br />Avery Reyes<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Danie Riveroy<br />Izzy Warfield<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines<br />11 O'Clock Teen<br />Studio Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Extended Line<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Musical Theatre Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theatre Lines <br />Best NU Group Teens<br />Studio Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hey, Hi, Hello | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />Anya Inger<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Maya Loureiro<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Pop | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dillon Barron<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />Sienna Carlston<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]]<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Jojo Jessen<br />[[Mady Kim]]<br />Maya Loureiro<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />Avery Reyes<br />Demi Ulloa<br />Izzy Warfield<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Hip Hop Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Hip Hop Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Hip Hop Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Hip Hop Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines<br />11 O'Clock Teen<br />Studio Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines<br />Best of Radix Teen<br />Studio Standout | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Jazz Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best of Radix Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Stella Eberts/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/stellaeberts/ Instagram] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@StellaEberts YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:The Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | [[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Eberts Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||