Gemma Allen/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Role
!Role
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|2015
|Baby Daddy
|Young Riley
|Episode: It's a Nice Day for a Wheeler Wedding
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|''Dr. Ken''
|Dr. Ken
|Little Girl
|Little Girl
|Episode: A Park Family Christmas
|Episode: A Park Family Christmas
|-
|-
|''Fresh Off the Boat''
|Fresh Off the Boat
|Janice
|Janice
|Episode: Where Are the Giggles?
|Episode: Where Are the Giggles?
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
|''Playdates''
|Playdates
|Hannah
|Hannah
|
|
|-
|-
|''SEAL Team''
|SEAL Team
|Terrified Child #1
|Terrified Child #1
|Episode: Ghosts of Christmas Future
|Episode: Ghosts of Christmas Future
|-
|-
|''Teachers''
|Teachers
|Eliza
|Eliza
|Episode: Passive Eggressive
|Episode: Passive Eggressive
Line 39: Line 44:
|-
|-
|2012
|2012
|''Youth of Today''
|Youth of Today
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
|''Crafty: Or (The Unexpected Virtue of the Girl in Charge of Snacks)''
|Crafty: Or (The Unexpected Virtue of the Girl in Charge of Snacks)
|Kristina - Producer
|Kristina - Producer
|Short
|Short
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|''The Hollywouldn'ts''
|The Hollywouldn'ts
|Judy
|Judy
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|''Daddy Issues''
|Daddy Issues
|Becca
|Becca
|TV Movie
|TV Movie
|-
|-
|''Black Pumpkin''
|Black Pumpkin
|Regan Peterson
|Regan Peterson
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|''Nana''
|Nana
|unknown
|unknown
|TV Movie
|TV Movie
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|''Kate''
|Kate
|Young Kate
|Young Kate
|
|
|-
|-
|''Mixtape''
|Mixtape
|Beverly
|Beverly Moody
|
|
|-
|-
|TBA
|Work Wife
|''Work Wife''
|Jojo
|Jojo
|TV Movie
|TV Movie
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]