Layla Stiscak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Layla Jeyd Stiscak
|name = Layla Jeyd Stiscak
|image = File:Kidz Bop Layla Jeyd.jpg
|image = File:Layla Jeyd Stiscak.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = {{age|2007|12|07}}
|birthdate = December 7, 2007
|birthdate = December 7, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = n/a
|school grade = Class of 2026
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer
|affiliations = Kidz Bop <br> Clear Talent Group
|affiliations = Kidz Bop <br> Clear Talent Group
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
|2015
|Bells of Freedom
|Acrobatic
|Tammy Croftcheck
|
|
|-
|Blue Suede Shoes
|Blue Suede Shoes
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 214: Line 208:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|}
|}
==Additional Page==
[[Layla Stiscak/Gallery]]


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 220: Line 217:
*[https://www.instagram.com/laylajeyd_/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/laylajeyd_/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://vsco.co/laylajeyd/ VSCO]
*[https://vsco.co/laylajeyd/ VSCO]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@layla_jeyd TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
Line 227: Line 225:
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Stiscak Sisters]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]