Christina Gregory/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Christina Gregory/Filmography": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)))
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Filmography==
{{ReturnToParent}}
===Television===
 
==Television==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Year
! Year
Line 12: Line 13:
|Short
|Short
|-
|-
|2020
|TBA
| ''Set in Motion''
| ''Set in Motion''
| Teen Shala
| Teen Shala
Line 18: Line 19:
|}
|}


===Movies===
==Movies==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Year
! Year
Line 24: Line 25:
! Role
! Role
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
|''Powers & Principalities''
|Neighborhood Kid
|Short
|-
|''A Christmas Dinner''
|Chloe
|Short
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 38: Line 48:
|Kid
|Kid
|
|
|-
|2022
|''Til Death Do Us Part II''
|Tiffany
|Short
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Gregory Sisters (2)]]