Violet Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| (27 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Violet Christina Werner''' is a dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm. | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Violet Christina Werner | |||
|image = File:Violet Werner 2024.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2013|04|21}} | |||
|birthdate = April 21, 2013 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Massachusetts | |||
|height = | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |||
|affiliations = | |||
|dance studios = Dance Enthusiasm | |||
|parents = Jamie Werner (mother) <br> unknown father | |||
|siblings = [[Jazmine Raine Werner]] (sister) <br> 2 brothers | |||
|friends = [[Paige Kim]] <br> [[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|pets = 1 turtle (Crush) | |||
|nicknames = Vi | |||
}}'''Violet Christina Werner''' (born on April 21, 2013) is a dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm. | |||
{{ | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Diamond in the Rough | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Pepe Le Pew | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|Turn it Up (Milford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Mini Miss Turn it Up | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |I Dreamed | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
|Turn it Up (Lowell) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Manchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Jazz, Lyrical & Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Die Hard Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |It's You | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Goosebumps | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Porcelian Doll | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|REVEL | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Waves | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/385/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Waves]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |TKO | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arachnophobia | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open/Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/390/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Arachnophobia]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |La Perle | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior MVP for NYC | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Envisage | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Artificial Intelligence | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|REVEL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|The Mizers | |||
| | |||
|Lila Buckley | |||
|Turn it Up (Milford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Intermediate Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Wannabe | |||
| | |||
|[[Paige Kim]] | |||
|Turn it Up (Lowell) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tortoise and the Hare | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Roses | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jazmine Raine Werner]] | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Time | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jazmine Raine Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Explosion | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sign of the Times | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
|Nostalgia | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Alexis Plourde<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Clueless | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Alexis Plourde<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Friends | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Alexis Plourde<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|MacDonald and the Chicks | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Charlie Romeos<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hard Knock Life | |||
|Open | |||
|Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Will Survive | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Paloma Terry | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jailhouse Rock | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Alexis Plourde<br />Georgia Schmidt<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Paloma Terry<br />Brynn Waitt<br />Josie White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fish are Friends | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Alexis Plourde<br />Charlie Romeos<br />Georgia Schmidt<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Paloma Terry<br />Brynn Waitt<br />Josie White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Joan of Arc | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
|Firemen | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Giving Tree | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Awakening | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shelby Ellis<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Look at Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Mariah | |||
|Tap | |||
|Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Vengeance | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Emilie Despres<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jungle | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Light | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Josephine Chow<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Camille Patten<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jolly Holiday | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Josephine Chow<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Camille Patten<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />Brenna Stoler<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />Bree Werner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Billy Joel | |||
|Production | |||
|Taelyn Albrecht<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />[[Jazmine Raine Werner]]<br />Josie White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Freedom | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Constellation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Liciana Vun | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wake Me Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Olivia Visan<br />Liciana Vun | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Neon Lights | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Goodall | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seer | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |School Days | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Malia Gazda<br />Avary Geissier<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />Liciana Vun<br />Bree Werner | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sound of Freedom | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Malia Gazda<br />Avary Geissier<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Camille Patten<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />Liciana Vun | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hand Clap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />[[Jazmine Raine Werner]]<br />Josie White | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Peace | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Violet Werner/Gallery]] | [[Violet Werner/Gallery]] | ||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 519: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Enthusiasm Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Werner Sisters]] | [[Category:Werner Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | |||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||