Tiara Sherman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Tiara Sherman.jpg
|image = File:Tiara Sherman.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2010|02|28}}
|birthdate = February 28, 2010
|birthdate = February 28, 2010
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 151: Line 151:
|Top 11 Best Junior Dancer
|Top 11 Best Junior Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
|Blackbird
|I Feel Nothing
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|I Feel Nothing
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Contemporary
|
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains
Line 242: Line 245:
[[Category:Rock Center Dancers]]
[[Category:Rock Center Dancers]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]