Tiara Sherman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Tiara Sherman.jpg | |image = File:Tiara Sherman.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|02|28}} | ||
|birthdate = February 28, 2010 | |birthdate = February 28, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Top 11 Best Junior Dancer | |Top 11 Best Junior Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| | |I Feel Nothing | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains | | rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains | ||
| Line 242: | Line 245: | ||
[[Category:Rock Center Dancers]] | [[Category:Rock Center Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||