Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
|Awakening | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jump (Layton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go | | rowspan="5" |Let You Go | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 173: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
|My Dogg | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Memories fade | |Memories fade | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 182: | Line 193: | ||
|Sleeping Beauty Waltz | |Sleeping Beauty Waltz | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] | |[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
| Line 209: | Line 220: | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Send in Clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||