Harper Peterson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(23 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Harper Peterson
|name = Harper Peterson
|image = File:Harper Peterson.jpg
|image = File:Harper Peterson 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2011|09|29}}
|birthdate = September 29, 2011
|birthdate = September 29, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|height = 4'8"
|height = 4'8"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde <br>
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 5th (23/24)
|school grade = 7th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
|affiliations = Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Jennifer Peterson (mother)
|parents = Jennifer Peterson (mother)
|siblings = [[Landrie Peterson]] (sister) <br> Brooks Peterson (brother)
|siblings = [[Landrie Peterson]] (sister) <br> Brooks Peterson (brother)
|friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]]
|friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]]
|pets = no pets
|pets = no pets
|nicknames = Harpie
|nicknames = Harpie
}}'''Harper Ellis Peterson''' (born on September 29, 2011) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes under Club Dance Studio.
}}'''Harper Ellis Peterson''' (born on September 29, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes under Club Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 36: Line 35:
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|Jenn Peterson
|Jennifer Peterson
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards
|
|
Line 64: Line 63:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Pallas Chiste<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicole Soto<br />Lillian Fanzo
|[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Pallas Chiste<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />Lillian Fanzo
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
Line 78: Line 77:
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|
|
|Bella Fernandez<br />[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />Pallas Chiste<br />Aaliyah Diaz<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Shaelynn Lilly<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Brooklyn Barney<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Lillian Fanzo<br />Lulu Harris<br />Madison Knights<br />Leah Leon<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicole Soto<br />Ava Goodman<br />Madyson Barney
|Bella Fernandez<br />[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />Pallas Chiste<br />Aaliyah Diaz<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Shaelynn Lilly<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Brooklyn Barney<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Lillian Fanzo<br />Lulu Harris<br />Madison Knights<br />Leah Leon<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />Ava Goodman<br />Madyson Barney
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
Line 86: Line 85:
|Ballroom
|Ballroom
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Kennedy Marble<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br />Lexi Wahlberg
|Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />Lexi Wahlberg
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Ballroom Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Ballroom Lines
Line 93: Line 92:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Kelli and [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Kelli and [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Finley Nielson<br /> [[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto
|[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Finley Nielson<br /> [[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Harper Schwalb<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
Line 130: Line 129:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss
| rowspan="5" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss
Line 149: Line 148:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |I Dreamed A Dream
| rowspan="5" |I Dreamed A Dream
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Jenn Peterson
| rowspan="5" |Jenn Peterson
| rowspan="5" |[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Tatum Self<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 168: Line 167:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="5" |Kiley Forrest
| rowspan="5" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kennedy Marble<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto
| rowspan="5" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 187: Line 186:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Let's Be Bad
| rowspan="5" |Let's Be Bad
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Nixie Vance<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Tatum Self<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />Gwyneth Woods
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Gwyneth Woods
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 206: Line 205:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="5" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazelle Torre
| rowspan="5" |[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Abby Honstad<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Gabbi Lujan<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Emma Scott<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Kalista Greer
| rowspan="5" |[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Abby Honstad<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Gabbi Lujan<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Emma Scott<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Kalista Greer
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 225: Line 224:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Big Dollhouse
| rowspan="5" |Big Dollhouse
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Jenn Peterson
| rowspan="5" |Jenn Peterson
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Tatum Self<br />Grace Vanko<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicole Soto<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Dannika Quiroz<br />Lily Tameron<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kinley Harper<br />Hadlie Scott
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Grace Vanko<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Dannika Quiroz<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kinley Harper<br />Hadlie Scott
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups
Line 244: Line 243:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production line
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Me Too
| rowspan="5" |Me Too
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicole Soto<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Gwenyth Woods
| rowspan="5" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Gwenyth Woods
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups
Line 263: Line 262:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Winter's Bite
| rowspan="5" |Winter's Bite
Line 282: Line 281:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Clean
| rowspan="5" |Clean
Line 324: Line 323:
| rowspan="5" |Work Me Down
| rowspan="5" |Work Me Down
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazelle Torre
| rowspan="5" |[[Ellie Smith]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Julia Chavez<br />Kensley Miller<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh<br />Payton Stowe<br />Amaya Llewellyn<br />Arden Lujan<br />Delaney Taylor
| rowspan="5" |[[Ellie Smith]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Julia Chavez<br />Kensley Miller<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh<br />Payton Stowe<br />Amaya Llewellyn<br />Arden Lujan<br />Delaney Taylor
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 339: Line 338:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
||Without Wings
|Contemporary
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|-
|A-Train
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]
|Jump (NYC)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|Get Ready
|Ballroom
|Erica Marr
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Stella Stoltz<br />Gwenyth Woods
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Ballroom
|-
|Stuff Like That There
|Musical Theatre
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Shay<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwenyth Woods
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
|Say Something
|Lyrical
|Danny Lawn
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods
|Jump (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|Time Goes Slow
|Contemporary
|Jennifer Peterson
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|Cupid
|Ballet
|Lea McKinley
|Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods
|Jump (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|}
|}
==Gallery==
<gallery>
Harper Peterson.jpg
Harper Peterson 2.jpg
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/harpies_world1/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/harper.peterson_/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@harper.ellis2 TikTok] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.instagram.com/harpies_world/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Peterson Sisters]]
[[Category:Peterson Sisters]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]