Amanda Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image=File:Amanda Kelly.jpg | |image=File:Amanda Kelly.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age= | |age={{age|1999|11|28}} | ||
|birthdate=November 28, 1999 | |birthdate=November 28, 1999 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
|hometown=Rochester Hills, Michigan | |hometown=Rochester Hills, Michigan <br> California | ||
|eye color=Blue | |eye color=Blue | ||
|hair color=Blonde | |hair color=Blonde | ||
|school grade=High School Class of 2017 <br> College Class of 2021 | |school grade=High School Class of 2017 <br> College Class of 2021 | ||
|dance studios=Juliana's Academy of Dance <br> Adagio Dance Company <br> Chapman University | |dance studios=Suzette's Masters of Dance <br> Juliana's Academy of Dance <br> Adagio Dance Company <br> Chapman University | ||
|profession=Dancer <br> Fitness Trainer | |profession=Dancer <br> Fitness Trainer | ||
|parents=Michelle Kelly (mother) | |parents=Michelle Kelly (mother) | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
}}'''Amanda Morgan Kelly''' (born on November 28, 1999) is a dancer from Michigan who competed in season one of Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition. She trained at the Adagio Dance Company and before that, she trained at Juliana's Academy of Dance. | }}'''Amanda Morgan Kelly''' (born on November 28, 1999) is a dancer from Michigan who competed in season one of Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition. She trained at the Adagio Dance Company and before that, she trained at Juliana's Academy of Dance. | ||
Amanda has a big sister named Heather, who is also dancer and has gone to the same schools as Amanda. | Amanda has a big sister named [[Heather Kelly|Heather]], who is also dancer and has gone to the same schools as Amanda. | ||
For six years, even during her college years, Amanda lived in California; but as of July 2023, she has since moved back to her hometown. | For six years, even during her college years, Amanda lived in California; but as of July 2023, she has since moved back to her hometown. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Woman | |||
| | |||
|Kristina Boroja | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Wind it Up | |||
| | |||
|Kristina Boroja | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Think | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in FHOF Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |Don't Rain On My Parade | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2010 | | rowspan="6" |2010 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Wild Horses | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Michael Lemanski | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
|Double Platinum | |Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems Nationals | |Star Systems Nationals | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Jazz Solos<br />Junior Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Mercy | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />Junior Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Hands | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Michael Lemanski | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems Nationals | |Star Systems Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mama | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |One & Only | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Michael Lemanski | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems Nationals | |Star Systems Nationals | ||
|Miss Teen Superstar | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |La Noyee | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" |'44 | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brooke Pierotti | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Snow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Organs | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Chad McCall | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=8654&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dAmanda%2520Kelly%238654 Hall of Fame - Organs]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Keep It Together | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Take The Night Off | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Undertow | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Legacy<br />NYCDA Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Was Here | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A | | rowspan="5" |2009 | ||
|A New Day | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright<br />Claire Koger | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Distortion | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Nika Feygin<br />Claire Koger<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Disco Inferno | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Nika Feygin<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Hadley Koger<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Lauren Peters<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poison Keelotto | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Michael Kruglik<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Claire Nickles<br />Lauren Peters<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Make it Work | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Suzanne Buxton<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Claire Koger<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Ava Shannon<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Olivia Tokarski | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2010 | ||
|Hero's Live Forever | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Camri Hewie<br />Claire Koger<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Kailey Cole<br />Sara Seemann<br />Ava Shannon<br />Hannah Tasker | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Bird | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Hadley Koger<br />Lilly Massie<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Have You Ever Been In Love | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Gabrielle Girard<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Amy Schwartz<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Katherine Wang<br />Kevin Wang<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Hadley Koger<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright<br />Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Lauren Peters<br />Claire Koger<br />Michael Kruglik | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cha Cha Heels | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Hadley Koger<br />Michael Kruglik<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Lauren Peters<br />Amy Schwartz<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Katherine Wang<br />Kevin Wang<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bye, Bye Love | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hannah Tasker<br />Aubrey West<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Camri Hewie | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drove All Night | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Take it Easy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Loved Me Back To Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Champagne Taste | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |New World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |How Long Will I Love You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brought To Ruin | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Allen<br />Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Burn | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Breezy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Never Let Me Go | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Waves | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Allen<br />Ana Boyer<br />Amanda Dalton<br />Lauren Dysarz<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Bridget Muns<br />Anna Myers<br />Kate Pincura<br />Izabela Ristivojevich<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Grace Veenstra | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Weightless | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Allen<br />Kinsey Burr<br />Kendall Donaldson<br />Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Anna Gwinn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Anna Myers<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Emersyn Novach<br />Madelyn Perkins<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman<br />Juliana Tasevski | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Burnin' Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 254: | Line 466: | ||
[[Category:AUDC dancers]] | [[Category:AUDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | [[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | ||
[[Category:Kelly Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:1999 births]] | |||