Elliott Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Elliott Harper Smith | |name = Elliott Harper Smith | ||
|image = File:Elliott Harper Smith.jpg | |image = File:Elliott Harper Smith 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2014|04|04}} | ||
|birthdate = April 4, 2014 | |birthdate = April 4, 2014 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |The Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Hey Hi Hello | |||
|Jazz | |||
|NUVO (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Millie | | rowspan="5" |Millie | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />Oakley Hill<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | | rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Brinley Bennett<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />[[Kalista Greer]]<br />[[Kaydence Lawton]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Conga | | rowspan="5" |Conga | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | | rowspan="5" |Ballroom | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Navy Forrest<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kinley Martz<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />Finley Nielsen<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Bryn Spears<br />Nixie Vance<br />Lily Tameron | | rowspan="5" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Navy Forrest<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Finley Nielsen<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Bryn Spears<br />Nixie Vance<br />Lily Tameron | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Yonce | | rowspan="5" |Yonce | ||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | | rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
| Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cuz I'm a Blonde | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />Hazel Jenkins<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Groove is in the Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | |||
Elliott Harper Smith.jpg | |||
Elliott Harper Smith 2.jpg | |||
</gallery> | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/elliotthsmith/ Instagram (1)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/elliotthsmith/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/elliottharpersmith/ Instagram (2)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/elliottharpersmith/ Instagram (2)] | ||
| Line 132: | Line 169: | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2014 births]] | |||