Breanna Feil: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Breanna Feil.jpg | |image = File:Breanna Feil.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2005|04|08}} | ||
|birthdate = April 8, 2005 | |birthdate = April 8, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Consequence of Sound | |||
|Acro/Gym | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 391: | ||
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | [[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||