Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Maggie Evelsizer.jpg | |image = File:Maggie Evelsizer.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|08|01}} | ||
|birthdate = August 1, 2007 | |birthdate = August 1, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5 Star Premier | |5 Star Premier | ||
| | |- | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |5 Star Premier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |She's Alright | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Michelle Spang]] | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) 2024 | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024 | ||
|5 Star Premier | |5 Star Premier | ||
| | |- | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |14<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) 2024 | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) 2025 | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2025 | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) 2025 | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Take Care | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Courtney Schwartz]] | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|"Marvelous Musicality" Special Award<br />5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |5 Star Premier | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 370: | Line 398: | ||
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | [[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||