Heather Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image=File:Heather Kelly.jpg | |image=File:Heather Kelly.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age= | |age={{age|1995|07|10}} | ||
|birthdate=July 10, 1995 | |birthdate=July 10, 1995 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
|hometown=Rochester Hills, Michigan | |hometown=Rochester Hills, Michigan | ||
|eye color= | |eye color=Brown | ||
|hair color=Blonde | |hair color=Blonde | ||
|school grade=High School Class of 2013 <br> College Class of 2017 | |school grade=High School Class of 2013 <br> College Class of 2017 | ||
|profession=Dancer <br> Rollerskater | |profession=Dancer <br> Rollerskater <br> Model <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations=MTA Agency <br> Los Angeles Cowgirl | |affiliations=MTA Agency <br> Los Angeles Cowgirl | ||
|dance studios=Juliana's Academy of Dance <br> Chapman University | |dance studios=Juliana's Academy of Dance <br> Chapman University | ||
|parents=Michelle Kelly (mother) | |parents=Michelle Kelly (mother) | ||
|siblings=[[Amanda Kelly]] (sister) <br> Steven Kelly (brother) | |siblings=[[Amanda Kelly]] (sister) <br> Steven Kelly (brother) | ||
}}'''Heather Kelly''' (born on | |friends=Sydney Schurig (best friend) | ||
}}'''Heather Kelly''' (born on July 10, 1995) is a professional dancer, roller skater and fashionista from Michigan, who trained at Juliana's Academy of Dance. She has a baby sister named [[Amanda Kelly|Amanda]], who was a first season contestant on ''Abby Ultimate Dance Competition''. | |||
In addition to her dancing and roller skating, Heather also owns a fashion business called Los Angeles Cowgirl. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|What a Feeling | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Listen | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Never Alone | |Never Alone | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=2130&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%232130 Hall of Fame - Never Alone]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 58: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems Nationals | |Star Systems Nationals | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Footprints in the Sand | | rowspan="3" |Footprints in the Sand | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems Nationals | |Star Systems Nationals | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 13 & Over Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Cosmic Love | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" |What the Water Gave Me | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref name=":0">[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=5124&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%235124 Hall of Fame - What the Water Gave Me]</ref> | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems Nationals | |Star Systems Nationals | ||
| | |Senior Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angels | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=6504&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%236504 Hall of Fame - Angels]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Star Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 96: | Line 121: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||
|I Don't Wanna Go | |I Don't Wanna Go | ||
| | | | ||
|Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Annelise Ritacca | |Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Annelise Ritacca | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Geisha | |Geisha | ||
| Line 107: | Line 132: | ||
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Kasey Morris<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young | |Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Kasey Morris<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Want To Be Famous | |I Want To Be Famous | ||
| Line 113: | Line 138: | ||
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann | |Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Dance | |Never Dance | ||
| Line 125: | Line 144: | ||
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Ashley Govan | |Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Ashley Govan | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clap Ya Hands Everybody | |Clap Ya Hands Everybody | ||
| Line 131: | Line 150: | ||
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Heather Nickles<br />Clarissa Donnelly<br />Camri Hewie<br />Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Garfinkel | |Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Heather Nickles<br />Clarissa Donnelly<br />Camri Hewie<br />Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Garfinkel | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelica | |Angelica | ||
| Line 137: | Line 156: | ||
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young | |Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cell Block Tango | |Cell Block Tango | ||
| Line 143: | Line 162: | ||
|Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche | |Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's Get Lifted | |Let's Get Lifted | ||
| Line 149: | Line 168: | ||
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young | |Joseph Badalamenti<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Little Earthquakes | |Little Earthquakes | ||
| Line 155: | Line 174: | ||
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young | |Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2010 | | rowspan="12" |2010 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 181: | ||
|Emma Young<br />Melissa Rich<br />Libby Crose<br />Kasey Morris<br />Camri Hewie<br />Kailey Cole<br />Erika Jacob<br />Majesta Calderwood | |Emma Young<br />Melissa Rich<br />Libby Crose<br />Kasey Morris<br />Camri Hewie<br />Kailey Cole<br />Erika Jacob<br />Majesta Calderwood | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Note To God | |A Note To God | ||
| Line 168: | Line 187: | ||
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob<br />Isabella LaLonde | |Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob<br />Isabella LaLonde | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild Horses | |Wild Horses | ||
| Line 174: | Line 193: | ||
|Sydney Brooks<br />Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob | |Sydney Brooks<br />Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crazy Possession | |Crazy Possession | ||
| Line 180: | Line 199: | ||
|Claire Romano<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Sara Seemann<br />Brenna Turner<br />Aubrey West | |Claire Romano<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Sara Seemann<br />Brenna Turner<br />Aubrey West | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rococo | |Rococo | ||
| Line 186: | Line 205: | ||
|Emma Young<br />Melissa Rich<br />Libby Crose<br />Kasey Morris<br />Camri Hewie<br />Kailey Cole<br />Ava Shannon<br />Erika Jacob<br />Joseph Badalamenti<br />Majesta Calderwood | |Emma Young<br />Melissa Rich<br />Libby Crose<br />Kasey Morris<br />Camri Hewie<br />Kailey Cole<br />Ava Shannon<br />Erika Jacob<br />Joseph Badalamenti<br />Majesta Calderwood | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Here Comes The Rain | |Here Comes The Rain | ||
| Line 192: | Line 211: | ||
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Michelle Brock<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young | |Joseph Badalamenti<br />Michelle Brock<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hometown Glory | |Hometown Glory | ||
| Line 198: | Line 217: | ||
|Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Majesta Calderwood | |Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Majesta Calderwood | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Toy Soldier | |Toy Soldier | ||
| Line 204: | Line 223: | ||
|Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Majesta Calderwood | |Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Majesta Calderwood | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prisoner | |Prisoner | ||
| Line 210: | Line 229: | ||
|Riley Cornacchini<br />Sydney Garfinkel<br />Catherine Towne<br />James Little Jr.<br />Joseph Badalamenti<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Brenna Turner<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Majesta Calderwood | |Riley Cornacchini<br />Sydney Garfinkel<br />Catherine Towne<br />James Little Jr.<br />Joseph Badalamenti<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Brenna Turner<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Majesta Calderwood | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Evacuate the Dance Floor | |Evacuate the Dance Floor | ||
| Line 216: | Line 235: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Heather Kelly/Gallery]] | [[Heather Kelly/Gallery]] | ||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://losangelescowgirl.com/ Her Fashion Website] | *[https://losangelescowgirl.com/ Her Fashion Website] | ||
*[https://www.facebook.com/heather.kelly.3939 Facebook] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/heather_ke11y/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/heather_ke11y/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@heather_ke11y TikTok] | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@heather_ke11y TikTok] | ||
| Line 242: | Line 253: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Kelly Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:1995 births]] | |||