Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Ginger Red | |hair color = Ginger Red | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 6th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Tiger Friday | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Copa Cabana | |Copa Cabana | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]] | |Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]] | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollaback | |Hollaback Girl | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Raegan Lamb | |Raegan Lamb | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bathing | |Bathing Beauties | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Quintana<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]] | |[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Quintana<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]] | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|The Rose | |The Rose | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] | |[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forget | |Forget About | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Ricky Maalouf | |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Sugar | |Sugar Babies | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pure | |Pure Imagination | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] | |[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] | ||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Best Peewee | |Best Peewee Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="65" |2023 | | rowspan="65" |2023 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Peighton St. George<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Bella Linman<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Peighton St. George<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Bella Linman<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | | rowspan="5" |Ballroom | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />[[Bryn Spears]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | | rowspan="5" |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />[[Bryn Spears]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Bryn Spears]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | | rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Bryn Spears]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| rowspan="5" |I Dreamed A Dream | | rowspan="5" |I Dreamed A Dream | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Big Dollhouse | | rowspan="5" |Big Dollhouse | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Grace Vanko<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Dannika Quiroz<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kinley Harper<br />Hadlie Scott | | rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Grace Vanko<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Dannika Quiroz<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kinley Harper<br />Hadlie Scott | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|Beautiful Dreamer | |Beautiful Dreamer | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Mariah Bland<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Emersyn Varker | |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Emersyn Varker | ||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | ||
| Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Reagan Tannehill]] | |[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Reagan Tannehill]] | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Groups | ||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|[[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Karsyn Brewer]] <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> Delaney Poulson <br> Jolene Serna <br> [[Reagan Tannehill]] | |[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Delaney Poulson<br />Jolene Serna<br />[[Reagan Tannehill]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|These Boots | |||
|These | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Danny Lawn | |Danny Lawn | ||
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kaia Erby]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] | |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit | |Hit Me with the Best Shot | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> Kinley Martz <br> [[Daisy Nielsen]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> Skye Parkinson <br> Delaney Poulson <br> [[Claire Sandall]] <br> Jolene Serna <br> [[Reagan Tannehill]] <br> Kate Valentine | |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Daisy Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Skye Parkinson<br />Delaney Poulson<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />Jolene Serna<br />[[Reagan Tannehill]]<br />Kate Valentine | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pon De Replay | |Pon De Replay | ||
|Specialty | |Specialty | ||
|Taylor Svyetkov | |Taylor Svyetkov | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[River Segerman]] | |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ya Ya | |Ya Ya | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Jazelle Torre | |Jazelle Torre | ||
|[[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] | |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best Mini Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Before | |Before We Were Yours | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|[[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[River Segerman]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Claire Pistor]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black | |Black Cat | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Kiley Forrest | |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|[[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Claire Pistor]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[River Segerman]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br>[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br>[[Tatum Self]] | |[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br>[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] <br>[[Tatum Self]] | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Send in | |Send in Clowns | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br>[[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]]<br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br>[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Bella Linman]] <br>[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br> [[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br>[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 645: | Line 638: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Brittany Lents | |Brittany Lents | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />Mariah Bland<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 655: | Line 648: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Be Italian | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Stella Stoltz<br />Preslie Ball | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Life in Plastic | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Joey Dowling<br />& Brittany Lents | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|My Dogg | |My Dogg | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Ricky Maalouf | |Ricky Maalouf | ||
|Many | |Many Dancers | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|Junior Critic | |Junior Critic's Choice | ||
|} | |} | ||