Carly Seaman: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Carly Seaman.jpg
|image = File:Carly Seaman.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 21
|age = {{age|2001|09|07}}
|birthdate = September 7, 2001
|birthdate = September 7, 2001
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 36: Line 36:
|Showstopper (Grand Island)
|Showstopper (Grand Island)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Recreational 8 & Under Solos<br />Gold
|6<sup>th</sup> in Recreational 8 & Under Solos<br />Gold
|-
|2009
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|2010
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|2011
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|2012
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|2013
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|2014
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|2015
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2016
| rowspan="10" |2016
Line 244: Line 195:
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]]
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2001 births]]