Finley Nielsen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (46 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Finley Kate Nielsen | |name = Finley Kate Nielsen | ||
|image = File:Finley Nielsen.jpg | |image = File:Finley Nielsen 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2014|02|04}} | ||
|birthdate = February 4, 2014 | |birthdate = February 4, 2014 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 6th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Student <br> Dancer | |profession = Student <br> Dancer | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Tiger Friday | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|titles = | |titles = | ||
|parents = Chelsea Nielsen (mother) | |parents = Chelsea Nielsen (mother) | ||
|siblings = [[Goldie Nielsen]] (sister) <br> Daisy Nielsen (sister) | |siblings = [[Goldie Nielsen]] (sister) <br> [[Daisy Nielsen]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] | |friends = [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Molly Long]] | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
}}'''Finley Kate Nielsen''' (born on February 4, 2014) is a competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio in Queens Creek, Arizona. | }}'''Finley Kate Nielsen''' (born on February 4, 2014) is a competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio in Queens Creek, Arizona. | ||
{ | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I'm Not Ready<br />to be a Princess | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amazing Grace | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open/Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1188/act/227/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Amazing Grace]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Mini Ruby Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz Baby | |||
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="7" |Kiley Forrest | |||
|Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Make You<br />Feel My Love | |||
| rowspan="8" |Open/Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekicks Solos<br />High Five in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Angels | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/132/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Angels]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bang Dem Sticks | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lea Mckinley | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Billings) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekicks Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emerge | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
|Sounds of Sorrow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Palladium<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Show Off | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazelle Torre | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Palladium<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Palladium<br />StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Keep It Groovin' | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazelle Torre | |||
|Gravit8 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Crying Alone | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Gravit8 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/387/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Crying Alone]</ref> | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New York City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Remember Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Mini BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |||
==External | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|One Small Thing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kalista Greer<br />Giana Leon<br />Berkeley Haak<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Brynleigh O'Haver<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Tylee Castaneda<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />Paisley Morgan<br />Amari Offord<br />Skylar Phillips<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />Vanessa Bustamante<br />Cailyn West<br />Nicola Fleming | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="55" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Amelia Joubert | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rollerskate Rag | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Glory | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Peighton St. George<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Bella Linman<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Conga | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Emma Scott]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tippy Toes | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Remy Offord<br />Penelope Rauch<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />Bella Linman<br />Dominic Harris<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Lily Tameron | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Yonce | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Bryn Spears<br />Elliott Smith<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let's Be Bad | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Big Dollhouse | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jenn Peterson | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Grace Vanko<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Dannika Quiroz<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | |||
| rowspan="5" |Production | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Finley Nielsen/Gallery]] | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/finleykate7/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/finleykate7/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@finleydancer1315/ YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 464: | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | [[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Nielsen Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2014 births]] | |||