Ricki Wallace: Difference between revisions
Spacetrain31 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg | |image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2016|07|05}} | ||
|birthdate = July 5, 2016 | |birthdate = July 5, 2016 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
|Betty Boop | | rowspan="8" |Betty Boop | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan=“8” |HDJ (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NRG Dance Project (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NRG Dance Project (Layton) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HDJ (Garden Groove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HDJ (Ogden) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Layton) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | |Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 82: | ||
[[Category:Synergy Dance Academy Dancers]] | [[Category:Synergy Dance Academy Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2016 births]] | |||
Latest revision as of 07:18, 10 July 2025
Ricki Wallace (born on July 5, 2016) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.
Dances
[edit | edit source]Solos
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | When I Rule the World | Jazz | Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| When I Grow Up | Jade Turner | Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | |||
| 2024 | Betty Boop | Musical Theatre | HDJ (Santa Clara) | ||
| Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||||
| NRG Dance Project (Denver) | |||||
| NRG Dance Project (Layton) | |||||
| HDJ (Garden Groove) | |||||
| HDJ (Ogden) | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe (Layton) | |||||
| Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) |