Hannah Bozer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Hannah Bozer | |name = Hannah Bozer | ||
|image = File:Hannah Bozer | |image = File:Hannah Bozer 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2011|06|21}} | |age = {{age|2011|06|21}} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Summer Air | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mercy | | rowspan="2" |Mercy | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Brittany Lents | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 133: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |A Sudden Loss | | rowspan="3" |A Sudden Loss | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 153: | ||
|Jump (New York City) | |Jump (New York City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lost | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nick Meola | |||
|Salt Lake City | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fairy Doll Variation | |||
| rowspan="3" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="3" |S. Legat | |||
|Salt Lake City | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenix 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Phoenix 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Paquita | |||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mercy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brittany Lents | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 341: | Line 389: | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | |||