Hannah Bozer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Hannah Bozer
|name = Hannah Bozer
|image = File:Hannah Bozer 3.jpg
|image = File:Hannah Bozer 4.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2011|06|21}}
|age = {{age|2011|06|21}}
Line 94: Line 94:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Summer Air
| rowspan="5" |Summer Air
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 158: Line 161:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 386: Line 389:
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]