Ella Frias: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|school grade = 8th (24/25)
|school grade = 9th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = The Diamond Agency
|affiliations = The Diamond Agency
Line 539: Line 539:
*2019 Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
*2019 Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
*2022 Pre-Teen Miss DEA
*2022 Pre-Teen Miss DEA
==Family Heath Scare==
Ella's mother Alissa was badly injured in a boating accident. Ella herself survived very well as she only had minor injuries. To donate money for Alissa's services, [https://www.gofundme.com/f/help-alissa-heal-medical-and-living-expenses go to her gofundme page].
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:40%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|style="background:pink;" | Please support Ella on her [https://kiddancers.wiki/wiki/Kid_Dancers_Crowdfunding_Page crowdfunding request for her mother.]
|}


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==