Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
m 1 revision imported |
||
| (94 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name=Tatum Self | |name=Tatum Self | ||
|image=File:Tatum Self.jpg | |image=File:Tatum Self 2.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age=10 | |age={{age|2013|10|29}} | ||
|birthdate=October 29, 2013 | |birthdate=<!--October 29,--> 2013 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
|hometown=Arizona | |hometown=Arizona | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|profession=Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession=Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations=Tiger Friday | |affiliations=Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios=Club Dance Studio | |dance studios=Club Dance Studio | ||
|titles=2024 Miss Junior Elite Dance KAR | |||
|parents=Brian Self (father) <br> Stacy Self (mother) | |parents=Brian Self (father) <br> Stacy Self (mother) | ||
|siblings=[[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Paisley Self]] <br> Brody Self (brother) | |siblings=[[Ellie Self]] (sister) <br> [[Paisley Self]] (sister) <br> Brody Self (brother) | ||
|friends=[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] | |friends=[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Junie Beus]] | ||
}}'''Tatum Self''' (born | }}'''Tatum Self''' (born on <!--October 29,--> 2013) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Plain & Fancy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |JaNae Heath | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1188/act/255/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Plain & Fancy]</ref> | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Somewhere<br />Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/278/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Somewhere Over the Rainbow]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Gems Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |That's My Boy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Send in the Clowns | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Beautiful like Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Beautiful like Me]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gorgeous | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Gorgeous]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Spectrum of Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1801/act/408/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Spectrum of Love]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Elite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 12 in Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Poet | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 in Junior<br />Best Dancer Round | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Roxie Hart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1801/act/370/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Roxie Hart]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|Baby Mine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kelli & [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
||[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Copa Cabana | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br /> [[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />Lexi Whalberg<br />Ashton Wullbrandt | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Quintana<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sugar Babies | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />Nicola Fleming | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | |||
|Once Upon Another Time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Harper Schwalb<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Nixie Vance<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Amelia Joubert | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rollerskate Rag | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Conga | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Eastyn Vose | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kiley Forrest | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Tippy Toes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Yonce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Dreamed a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Let's be Bad | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ladies' Choice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dominic Harris<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Jayden Adamson<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kanon McWilliams<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />Kyle Young<br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Big Dollhouse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
|Like This, Like That | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Without Wings | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | |||
|- | |||
|Wash and Set | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | |||
|Life in Plastic | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Joey Dowling &<br />Brittany Lents | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br>[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ya Ya | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best Mini Performance | |||
|- | |||
|Another Day of the Sun | |||
|Tap | |||
|Brittany Lents | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grand March | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior lines<br />Best Junior performance winner | |||
|- | |||
|Before We Were Yours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Send in the Clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Tatum Self/Gallery]] | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Link== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/tatummself/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)'' | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Self Sisters]] | |||
<!--[[Category:October Births]]--> | |||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||