Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
 
(24 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Jenna Valenzuela
|name = Jenna Valenzuela
|image = File:Jenna 2017 b.jpg
|image = File:Jenna Valenzuela 2023.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 18
|age = {{age|2003|01|14}}
|birthdate = January 14, 2003
|birthdate = January 14, 2003
|nationality = America
|nationality = America
Line 74: Line 74:
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix I)
|Starbound (Phoenix I)
Line 89: Line 89:
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
|entered in title competition
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Shake & Shimmy
| rowspan="4" |Shake & Shimmy
Line 227: Line 227:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
|Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
|did not place
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Phoenix)
|StarSystems (Phoenix)
Line 332: Line 332:
| rowspan="4" |Unhinged
| rowspan="4" |Unhinged
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |[[Nick Meola]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 458: Line 458:


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 1,273: Line 1,273:
| rowspan="2" |Variation from Don Quixote
| rowspan="2" |Variation from Don Quixote
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Cory Fragoso-Gram
| rowspan="2" |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 1,297: Line 1,297:
|After Hours
|After Hours
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Danny Lawn
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 1,343: Line 1,343:
| rowspan="2" |Flood on the Floor
| rowspan="2" |Flood on the Floor
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 1,353: Line 1,353:
| rowspan="2" |Get Silenced
| rowspan="2" |Get Silenced
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Andrew Winghart]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 1,387: Line 1,387:
| rowspan="5" |Awakening
| rowspan="5" |Awakening
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Lindsay Nelko
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 1,406: Line 1,406:
| rowspan="5" |Concentrate
| rowspan="5" |Concentrate
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Talia Flavia
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 1,460: Line 1,460:
| rowspan="5" |Pick Up the Pace
| rowspan="5" |Pick Up the Pace
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Will Loftis
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 1,479: Line 1,479:
| rowspan="2" |Sit Down, You're Rocking the Boat
| rowspan="2" |Sit Down, You're Rocking the Boat
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Al Blackstone
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Jonah Benyamin]]<br />[[Sophia Benyamin]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Jenn Gamma]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Lizzy Zaritsky
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Jonah Benyamin]]<br />[[Sophia Benyamin]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Jenn Gamma]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Lizzy Zaritsky
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 1,508: Line 1,508:
| rowspan="5" |Vibeology
| rowspan="5" |Vibeology
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />Taylor Ponsness<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />Abby Taylor<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />Taylor Ponsness<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />Abby Taylor<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 1,527: Line 1,527:
| rowspan="5" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="5" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />Abby Taylor<br />Ella Thomas<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />Abby Taylor<br />Ella Thomas<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 1,564: Line 1,564:
|Superego
|Superego
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|Danny Lawn
|[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]
|[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
Line 1,571: Line 1,571:
| rowspan="2" |They Live with Me
| rowspan="2" |They Live with Me
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 1,578: Line 1,578:
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2020
|Diamond
|Contemporary
|Dana Metx
|Hailey Jimenez<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />Maia Rogers<br />Lindsey Surprenant<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Mia Wilson
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Groups
|}
|}


Line 1,589: Line 1,597:
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|We Are The Future
|We Are the Future
|Dancer
|Dancer
|Short Film
|Short Film
Line 1,604: Line 1,612:
|America's Got Talent
|America's Got Talent
|Herself
|Herself
|
|Member of Fresh Faces
|}
|}


Line 1,620: Line 1,628:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery position="center">
[[Jenna Valenzuela/Gallery]]
Jenna_Valenzuela.jpg
Jenna 1.jpg
Jenna 2.jpg
1f329b4c9d67bdd20cb4589b96490f6f.jpg
39ba21cc296c954e633d41ed8ed6c29e.jpg
10336654_756265427729005_3820757290299141152_n_0.jpg
c6457d62eeac9bd962b28d92d166bdb8.jpg
jvdance.jpg
jennasupadope.jpg
tumblr_nv02uzd4VG1reh41so1_500.jpg
Bl8csWTCAAIYkBk.jpg
Jenna_2015_Headshot.jpg
Jenna 2017.jpg
Jenna 2017 b.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">g9ROYbPQNnI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">9LPXTMQy98w</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">5WfCdTmQTPY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">FFHpP9TY82E</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">P8OA1Nx4Mag</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">B1LeH1NP_LU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">7S7QOPUSopM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">OrUUt-PYNVI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9JE0-ibJRTs</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9dJzEXrzrDQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WKLIpqVdmFU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">f-0ahj5Stzs</youtube>
</center>
 
====Charge it Please====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">qNPkcq3jkFA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">LObYt1WgE2U</youtube></center>
 
====Come Home====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">dQas7DokR0E</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">-V92Qv3DzK0</youtube></center>
 
====Pop Drop and Roll====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">HzWusJ7EUgk</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ZNadDcpU7Bo</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">e8aUW4tOPBc</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">SMWOkm8w23Y</youtube></center>
 
====Shake & Shimmy====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">9fb6MtJbhFw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">HuWFAyIepgY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">j4txBnFWHrM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">HbBUdKsYdqg</youtube></center>
 
====Evolution====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">z1-yIzWkSZA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">SOMup0Zuhq0</youtube></center>
 
====Fix You====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">iq1SwVDfmbk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">YIGkpvPLZsY</youtube></center>
 
====Supa Dope====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">6S1TkYlod3U</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">pU70LuPJ9Sk</youtube></center>
 
====Once Upon a Dream====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">u_vpY3yK3o8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">WPegGSYH6eA</youtube></center>
 
====Not About Angels====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">TcBOV5nALlw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">rIyyYYR0dl8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">7eLu6qeMB3s</youtube></center>
 
====At the Beginning====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">-Td8yE4OKdw</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">v3oaNAOcFIA</youtube></center>
 
====At Last====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">iynlBbgmPHc</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">pA-dyc7zNBM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">bCNWjJa1ehY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">tu1o03PVI74</youtube></center>
 
====Hollaback Girl====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">4oIh3SZipKw</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">xn5fFbX6rIw</youtube></center>
 
====Change====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">XabZVQucSYY</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">MKN9Hfz4eiQ</youtube></center>
 
====Unhinged====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">ZWFqRzHU3t4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9crLxLFp4l8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Uy0XzF3QYAY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IXXheG2BmsA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">T9BN2Wz1x7k</youtube></center>
 
====Howl====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">p8RPe6FmoIQ</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">Wu4HDPhxdmM</youtube></center>
 
====Yearning====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">bLQDWBWPbxM</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">zmNu9js7afw</youtube></center>
 
====Inside Out====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">s41qgSjr2Zs</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">vpYWnTm34Ms</youtube></center>
 
====Numb====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">qXtNljA8764</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JooRY1mLpcI</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">TfSSFJBfy6M</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">LI-kYhgLQ7w</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">BJUBecMyzDE</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">5_iONxHffAg</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">VUe0mtd8nMM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">T3AjWnHGi-o</youtube></center>
 
====Nicest Thing====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">0Fx7KKV-eus</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">LJK5ldDcGqU</youtube></center>
 
====Blinded====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">nIiqkhNO3Hs</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">Rr828nvC8CE</youtube></center>
 
====Interviews====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">dAVOvJa9B18</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ZLJgFNJD9Jw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OazqBJ3R8o0</youtube></center>


==References==
==Reference==
# [http://web.archive.org/web/20120826165312/http://www.starpowertalent.com:80/CompetitionResults/2012Championships/LasVegas/tabid/998/Default.aspx]
#[http://web.archive.org/web/20120826165312/http://www.starpowertalent.com:80/CompetitionResults/2012Championships/LasVegas/tabid/998/Default.aspx Starpower Results]


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 1,721: Line 1,644:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Fresh Faces]]
[[Category:Fresh Faces]]
Line 1,727: Line 1,650:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:January Births]]
[[Category:January Births]]
[[Category:2003 births]]