Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall in Mini Sapphire Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="4" |OMG
| rowspan="5" |OMG
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
Line 68: Line 68:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel
Line 461: Line 464:


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/taylorrose_17/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/taylorrose_godlewski_/ Instagram]
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/C9LTO3_yK3S/ 2024 MINI NATIONAL MVA WINNER]
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/C9LTO3_yK3S/ 2024 MINI NATIONAL MVA WINNER]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
Line 469: Line 472:
[[Category:Godlewski Sisters]]
[[Category:Godlewski Sisters]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2015 births]]