Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall in Mini Sapphire Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |OMG | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | | rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| Line 461: | Line 464: | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | *[https://www.instagram.com/taylorrose_godlewski_/ Instagram] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/C9LTO3_yK3S/ 2024 MINI NATIONAL MVA WINNER] | **[https://www.instagram.com/reel/C9LTO3_yK3S/ 2024 MINI NATIONAL MVA WINNER] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||